Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
3,151,141 Sold Properties

3,151,141 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
9540 DAMASCUS DR, Manassas, VA 20109

$390,000

$489,000

20.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,743 SqFt

9540 DAMASCUS DR, Manassas, VA 20109

MLS# VAPW2118598

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
2113 PITNEY RD, Baltimore, MD 21234
1/26

$270,000

$265,000

1.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,440 SqFt

2113 PITNEY RD, Baltimore, MD 21234

MLS# MDBC2153694

Listed by Keller Williams Flagship

Bright MLS (BMLS)
2253 ROANOKE DR, Alexandria, VA 22307
1/28

$560,000

$549,900

1.8%
2 Beds2 Baths1,296 SqFt

2253 ROANOKE DR, Alexandria, VA 22307

MLS# VAFX2298066

Listed by TTR Sotheby's International Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
603 HONEYSUCKLE WAY, Pennsburg, PA 18073

$340,000

$330,000

3.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,296 SqFt

603 HONEYSUCKLE WAY, Pennsburg, PA 18073

MLS# PAMC2170324

Listed by RE/MAX Reliance

Bright MLS (BMLS)
3105 VICEROY AVE, District Heights, MD 20747
1/17

$372,775

$349,999

6.5%
3 Beds2 Baths2,150 SqFt

3105 VICEROY AVE, District Heights, MD 20747

MLS# MDPG2195978

Listed by KC Realty Group

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1196 ALLEN FARM LN, Earlysville, VA 22936
1/75

$540,000

$569,900

5.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,790 SqFt

1196 ALLEN FARM LN, Earlysville, VA 22936

MLS# 674541

Listed by JAMIE WHITE REAL ESTATE

Bright MLS (BMLS)
12 BARRETT ST, Lake Monticello, VA 22963
1/71
3D

$525,000

$525,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,332 SqFt

12 BARRETT ST, Lake Monticello, VA 22963

MLS# 674606

Listed by JAMIE WHITE REAL ESTATE

Bright MLS (BMLS)
19 DERWOOD CT, Parkville, MD 21234
1/27

$325,000

$315,000

3.2%
3 Beds3 Baths1,800 SqFt

19 DERWOOD CT, Parkville, MD 21234

MLS# MDBC2150206

Listed by Compass

Bright MLS (BMLS)
720 GREENWOOD RD, Greenwood, VA 22943
1/13

$2,300,961

$2,200,000

4.6%
5 Beds6 Baths7,452 SqFt

720 GREENWOOD RD, Greenwood, VA 22943

MLS# 662030

Listed by LORING WOODRIFF REAL ESTATE ASSOCIATES

Bright MLS (BMLS)
8513 BUSTLETON AVE, Philadelphia, PA 19152
1/14

$257,000

$279,900

8.2%
3 Beds3 Baths1,087 SqFt

8513 BUSTLETON AVE, Philadelphia, PA 19152

MLS# PAPH2594246

Listed by PA Homes Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
2114 GALLOPING WAY, Vienna, VA 22181
1/89

$1,910,000

$1,650,000

15.8%
5 Beds5 Baths4,200 SqFt

2114 GALLOPING WAY, Vienna, VA 22181

MLS# VAFX2301662

Listed by Compass

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1418 COWSILL DR, Severn, MD 21144
1/36

$705,000

$650,000

8.5%
4 Beds4 Baths2,466 SqFt

1418 COWSILL DR, Severn, MD 21144

MLS# MDAA2139028

Listed by Fathom Realty MD, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
6738 EAMES WAY, Bethesda, MD 20817
1/33

$840,000

$840,000

3 Beds4 Baths1,282 SqFt

6738 EAMES WAY, Bethesda, MD 20817

MLS# MDMC2222348

Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1340 LINCOLN WAY E, Chambersburg, PA 17202

$770,000

$799,900

3.7%
2.23 Acres Lot

1340 LINCOLN WAY E, Chambersburg, PA 17202

MLS# PAFL2031808

Listed by The Berkstresser Realty Group

Bright MLS (BMLS)
8 GRANITE PL #266, Gaithersburg, MD 20878
1/49

$420,000

$429,900

2.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,620 SqFt

8 GRANITE PL #266, Gaithersburg, MD 20878

MLS# MDMC2218196

Listed by TTR Sotheby's International Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1 GLENVIEW CT, Gibbsboro, NJ 08026

$365,000

$350,000

4.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,628 SqFt

1 GLENVIEW CT, Gibbsboro, NJ 08026

MLS# NJCD2113296

Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach-Moorestown

Bright MLS (BMLS)
2303 BRIDGEWATER CT #2303, Chester Springs, PA 19425

$385,000

$400,000

3.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,902 SqFt

2303 BRIDGEWATER CT #2303, Chester Springs, PA 19425

MLS# PACT2118768

Listed by RE/MAX Professional Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
2135 GRANITE ST, Philadelphia, PA 19124
1/34

$230,000

$229,999

3 Beds2 Baths1,635 SqFt

2135 GRANITE ST, Philadelphia, PA 19124

MLS# PAPH2582694

Listed by RE/MAX Access

Bright MLS (BMLS)
68 GRAND VIEW RD, Washington, VA 22747

$410,000

$410,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,166 SqFt

68 GRAND VIEW RD, Washington, VA 22747

MLS# VARP2002564

Listed by Compass

Bright MLS (BMLS)
29 E HENRIETTA ST, Baltimore, MD 21230
1/25

$250,000

$249,000

0.4%
2 Beds1 Bath1,067 SqFt

29 E HENRIETTA ST, Baltimore, MD 21230

MLS# MDBA2209114

Listed by Keller Williams Legacy

Bright MLS (BMLS)
23245 WHITE BIRCH CT #3B, California, MD 20619
1/25

$225,000

$229,000

1.7%
2 Beds2 Baths936 SqFt

23245 WHITE BIRCH CT #3B, California, MD 20619

MLS# MDSM2030546

Listed by CENTURY 21 New Millennium

Bright MLS (BMLS)
11551 HOOFBEAT TRL, Lusby, MD 20657
1/10

$335,000

$332,500

0.8%
2 Beds3 Baths888 SqFt

11551 HOOFBEAT TRL, Lusby, MD 20657

MLS# MDCA2026008

Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

Bright MLS (BMLS)
5606 WALTHER AVE, Baltimore, MD 21214
1/2

$27,500

$30,000

8.3%
0.2 Acres

5606 WALTHER AVE, Baltimore, MD 21214

MLS# MDBA2176700

Listed by Ashland Auction Group LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
243 LONGFELLOW ST NW, Washington, DC 20011
1/11

$690,000

$699,000

1.3%
4 Beds4 Baths1,979 SqFt

243 LONGFELLOW ST NW, Washington, DC 20011

MLS# DCDC2244828

Listed by TTR Sotheby's International Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Untitled design (73)
Thierry Roche & Assoc. Real Estate Group

Thierry Roche

+1(703) 303-4010 thierry@thierryroche.com

4094 Majestic Lane #323, Fairfax, VA, 22033, USA

    • Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Blogs
    • Find A Home
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Calculator

Get My App

Protecting Your Right To Privacy ~Please note, we understand the importance of protecting your contact information. We will never share or sell your private contact information with a third party. Your privacy is our primary concern.

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Untitled design (73)
Thierry Roche & Assoc. Real Estate Group

Thierry Roche

+1(703) 303-4010 thierry@thierryroche.com